It further submits that the Commission also should include costs incurred because of taps (interconnections) to other systems to avoid encouraging uneconomic bypass as a way to avoid stranded cost charges. APPA expresses concern that the definition in section 35.26(b)(4) of "wholesale requirements contract" as "a contract under which a public utility or transmitting utility provides any portion of a customer's bundled wholesale power requirements" could be read as including a bundled sale of capacity regardless of whether the seller undertook to meet the customer's load growth. As a result, APPA submits that the definition could include coordination arrangements.